Target Summary for Provo Utah

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
General3324327180
Blogs/Society31681106280
Home1557964100
Entertainment1496722710
Technology841312600
Music829313500
Business694414610
Dining637613680
Food578112540
Education574811740
Arts532511970
Outdoors525911170
Internet513210430
Crafts508215600
Shopping476210810
Spiritual38739720
Apparel365012360
Auto Dealers33809580
Employment3097100010.032%
Photography30817890
Finance29698290
Costumes29379540
Animal29327680
Books29309940
Medical28957050
Marketing28688360
Garden26418550
Gifts26197700
Kids24926720
Preparedness24356920
Realty23666490
Health21626330
History21529160
Nature20445780
Politics19166250
Auctions18305150
Apartments17216300
Cycling17106260
Lodging16236040
Running14944580
Sports12055700
Dental11374550
Fitness10724100
Media9153830
Dating8515640
Travel7973620
Legal6942870
Wedding6273380
Computer6222900
Government5632890
Baby5623370
Auto Rental4451920
Funeral4062080
Nightlife3702490
Moving/Storage3191970
Sports Memorabilia2411720
Grand Total000