Target Summary for Provo Utah

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
General98028750
Blogs/Society842522730
Entertainment51028110
Technology27564240
Home25808930
Outdoors22254220
Dining21674740
Business20954650
Music20583530
Education19683800
Food18554030
Arts16003740
Internet15193400
Crafts14974290
Spiritual14912820
Photography12352500
Garden12162880
Finance12103040
Books10803440
Apparel10513530
Auto Dealers102330050.489%
Shopping10173570
Marketing101424730.296%
Fitness9721760
Gifts9722470
Media9451430
Employment94430340.424%
Medical9222210
Kids9122140
Health9072310
Animal8762250
Realty8511860
Costumes8202240
Politics7792350
Preparedness6942160
Nature6421800
Cycling6212080
Apartments6132350
History5722470
Auctions4971930
Running4891390
Computer4311480
Lodging3761750
Legal3751340
Dental3251370
Sports2771610
Dating2351620
Wedding2111140
Travel2001330
Baby1681130
Auto Rental122810
Government120760
Nightlife116790
Moving/Storage110730
Sports Memorabilia106760
Funeral94620
Grand Total000